England
Scotland
2015/16
Division
 - Premier League
 - The Championship
 - League 1
 - League 2
 - Conference
 
Conference
League Table
Results
 - League
 - FA Cup
 - League Cup
 - Community Shield
 - Play offs
Player stats
 - Top scorers
 - Red and yellow cards
 - No cards received
Team stats
 - Attendances
 - Cards by team
 - Current form
 - Match predictions
Refs stats
Awards
 - Manager of the month
 - Player of the month
 - End of season awards
 - Team of the year
 
Links
Contact me
Player search
 

Average Home League Attendances


AverageLowHigh
1Tranmere5518412612418
2Wrexham461634706706
3Grimsby434528747650
4Cheltenham300519625449
5Lincoln City259318935848
6Chester219814253741
7Eastleigh197313303292
8Kidderminster180412943459
9Torquay18037212874
10Forest Green176410763127
11Woking163110053708
12Aldershot161012563150
13Macclesfield155410222406
14Halifax154510013131
15Bromley13937062455
16Barrow13358812285
17Altrincham12296772460
18Southport11337072827
19Dover Athletic10295881957
20Gateshead9485732174
21Guiseley9265501915
22Braintree Town7734611803
23Welling6815001337
24Boreham Wood5433061293