England
Scotland
2015/16
Division
 - Premier League
 - The Championship
 - League 1
 - League 2
 - Conference
 
League 2
League Table
Results
 - League
 - FA Cup
 - League Cup
 - Community Shield
 - Play offs
Player stats
 - Top scorers
 - Red and yellow cards
 - No cards received
Team stats
 - Attendances
 - Cards by team
 - Current form
 - Match predictions
Refs stats
Awards
 - Manager of the month
 - Player of the month
 - End of season awards
 - Team of the year
 
Links
Contact me
Player search
 

Average Home League Attendances


AverageLowHigh
1Portsmouth163911361618746
2Plymouth8798607114008
3Luton822569979676
4Bristol Rovers8096581911130
5Oxford Utd7211527311815
6Leyton Orient533242096526
7Northampton527836427664
8Cambridge Utd527339416714
9Notts County4859309810074
10Carlisle483733367461
11AFC Wimbledon413835254805
12Exeter400728837177
13Wycombe398428125816
14Yeovil393629546051
15Hartlepool388931245046
16Mansfield343924356357
17Stevenage334924154782
18York321825594890
19Newport County273020324903
20Crawley Town240515434003
21Barnet235713224008
22Dag and Red197912333336
23Accrington Stanley183410734386
24Morecambe157110273070