England
Scotland
2015/16
Division
 - Premier League
 - The Championship
 - League 1
 - League 2
 - Conference
 
League 1
League Table
Results
 - League
 - FA Cup
 - League Cup
 - Community Shield
 - Play offs
Player stats
 - Top scorers
 - Red and yellow cards
 - No cards received
Team stats
 - Attendances
 - Cards by team
 - Current form
 - Match predictions
Refs stats
Awards
 - Manager of the month
 - Player of the month
 - End of season awards
 - Team of the year
 
Links
Contact me
Player search
 

Average Home League Attendances


AverageLowHigh
1Sheff Utd198031762324777
2Bradford180891678620807
3Coventry12570994217779
4Barnsley9498822713571
5Wigan9467779418730
6Millwall9107765712419
7Swindon740963119240
8Blackpool705159609226
9Southend7000521210279
10Chesterfield667652279402
11Doncaster6500469310168
12Gillingham631548239375
13Peterborough544635447153
14Shrewsbury540740577019
15Walsall538138687176
16Port Vale499332568595
17Crewe455130946751
18Oldham436033016117
19Colchester413524939222
20Burton Albion408926665512
21Scunthorpe390625967275
22Bury375121806470
23Fleetwood Town330721335123
24Rochdale309817675690