England
Scotland
2015/16
Division
 - Premier League
 - The Championship
 - League 1
 - League 2
 - Conference
 
The Championship
League Table
Results
 - League
 - FA Cup
 - League Cup
 - Community Shield
 - Play offs
Player stats
 - Top scorers
 - Red and yellow cards
 - No cards received
Team stats
 - Attendances
 - Cards by team
 - Current form
 - Match predictions
Refs stats
Awards
 - Manager of the month
 - Player of the month
 - End of season awards
 - Team of the year
 
Links
Contact me
Player search
 

Average Home League Attendances


AverageLowHigh
1Derby296632683433010
2Brighton255832139730292
3Middlesbrough246261996633806
4Sheff Wed226401870631843
5Leeds224461710329311
6Wolverhampton201561738725488
7Nottm Forest196751644927551
8Ipswich189891648823615
9Birmingham176021436621380
10Fulham175661428320316
11Reading172851294921581
12Hull171981513921842
13Burnley167081243020478
14Cardiff164631272928680
15QPR159931400718031
16Charlton156321229421506
17Bristol City152911429115854
18Bolton150561225718423
19Blackburn141301200221029
20Milton Keynes Dons13157940221345
21Preston13034996319852
22Huddersfield12630973617118
23Brentford10309836312301
24Rotherham10025853411658